DOCENTI DELLA SCUOLA SECONDARIA  a.s. 2016-2017

 

Elenchi per Consiglio di Classe

 

Classe 1^A

Classe 2^A

Classe 3^A

ITALIANO

VANINI LORENZA

FRANCHETTI FRANCESCA

VANINI LORENZA

STORIA

VANINI LORENZA

FRANCHETTI FRANCESCA

VANINI LORENZA

GEOGRAFIA

MIOTTI PATRIZIA

FRANCHETTI FRANCESCA

VANINI LORENZA

MATEMATICA

ALESSI FRANCESCA

BOMBARDIERI ORIETTA

ALESSI FRANCESCA

MUSICA

C

PIROLA CRISTIANA

PERSENICO VALENTINA

INGLESE

BOCCONI NADIA

BOCCONI NADIA

BOCCONI NADIA

FRANCESE

DE GIOVANETTI TIZIANA

DE GIOVANETTI TIZIANA

DE GIOVANETTI TIZIANA

ARTE E IMMAGINE

CUSIN PAOLA

CUSIN PAOLA

CUSIN PAOLA

TECNOLOGIA

MARQUIS GABRIELE

MARQUIS GABRIELE

MARQUIS GABRIELE

SC. MOT. SPORTIVE

IOLI MARIELLA

IOLI MARIELLA

IOLI MARIELLA

INS. REL. CATTOLICA

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

SOSTEGNO

RUSSO ANTONIO

BISCOTTI MAURIZIA

NEGRI BEATRICE

SOSTEGNO

 

 

 

stumento - violino

BRANDANI LUCA

BRANDANI LUCA

 

strumento - flauto

RICOTTA DOMENICO

BONGIASCIA GIULIO

 

strumento - chitarra

PETRUZIO NATALE

PETRUZIO NATALE

PETRUZIO NATALE

strumento - pianoforte

PRADELLA ENRICO

PRADELLA ENRICO

PRADELLA ENRICO

 

Classe 1^B

Classe 2^B

Classe 3^B

ITALIANO

FRANCHETTI FRANCESCA

PRANDI FRANCA

PRANDI FRANCA

STORIA

FRANCHETTI FRANCESCA

PRANDI FRANCA

PRANDI FRANCA

GEOGRAFIA

MARCASSOLI FRANCESCA

PRANDI FRANCA

PRANDI FRANCA

MATEMATICA

TESTINI TIZIANA

TESTINI TIZIANA

TESTINI TIZIANA

MUSICA

PIROLA CRISTIANA

PIROLA CRISTIANA

PIROLA CRISTIANA

INGLESE

TESTINI DANIELA

TESTINI DANIELA

TESTINI DANIELA

TEDESCO
FRANCESE

BOCCONI NADIA

DE GIOVANETTI TIZIANA

COMETTI CLAUDIA

DE GIOVANETTI TIZIANA

ARTE E IMMAGINE

CUSIN PAOLA

CUSIN PAOLA

CUSIN PAOLA

TECNOLOGIA

MARQUIS GABRIELE

MARQUIS GABRIELE

MARQUIS GABRIELE

SC. MOT. SPORTIVE

FERRARI ALBA

IOLI MARIELLA

FERRARI ALBA

INS. REL. CATTOLICA

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

SOSTEGNO

MORONI FABRIZIO

 

DE AGOSTINI CRISTINA

SOSTEGNO

 

 

 

stumento - violino

BRANDANI LUCA

BRANDANI LUCA

BRANDANI LUCA

strumento - flauto

RICOTTA DOMENICO

 

BONGIASCIA GIULIO 

strumento - chitarra

PETRUZIO NATALE

PETRUZIO NATALE

PETRUZIO NATALE

strumento - pianoforte

PRADELLA ENRICO

PRADELLA ENRICO

PRADELLA ENRICO

 

Classe 1^C

Classe 2^C

Classe 3^C

ITALIANO

MARCASSOLI FRANCESCA

BERTOLETTI MARCELLA

MARCASSOLI FRANCESCA

STORIA

MARCASSOLI FRANCESCA

BERTOLETTI MARCELLA

MIOTTI PATRIZIA

GEOGRAFIA

MARCASSOLI FRANCESCA

PARUSCIO SIMONETTA

MIOTTI PATRIZIA

MATEMATICA

PEDROTTI LORETTA

PEDROTTI LORETTA

PEDROTTI LORETTA

MUSICA

PIROLA CRISTIANA

PIROLA CRISTIANA

PIROLA CRISTIANA

INGLESE

TESTINI DANIELA

TESTINI DANIELA

TESTINI DANIELA

TEDESCO

COMETTI CLAUDIA

COMETTI CLAUDIA

COMETTI CLAUDIA

ARTE E IMMAGINE

CUSIN PAOLA

CUSIN PAOLA

CUSIN PAOLA

TECNOLOGIA

MARQUIS GABRIELE

MARQUIS GABRIELE

MARQUIS GABRIELE

SC. MOT. SPORTIVE

IOLI MARIELLA

IOLI MARIELLA

IOLI MARIELLA

INS. REL. CATTOLICA

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

SOSTEGNO

RUSSO FACCIAZZA MAIA

RUSSO FACCIAZZA MAIA

MARCHESINI MONICA

SOSTEGNO

 

 

RUSSO FACCIAZZA MARIA 

stumento - violino

BRANDANI LUCA

BRANDANI LUCA

BRANDANI LUCA

strumento - flauto

RICOTTA DOMENICO

BONGIASCIA GIULIO 

BONGIASCIA GIULIO 

strumento - chitarra

PETRUZIO NATALE

PETRUZIO NATALE

PETRUZIO NATALE

strumento - pianoforte

PRADELLA ENRICO

PRADELLA ENRICO

PRADELLA ENRICO

 

Classe 1^D

Classe 2^D

Classe 3^D

ITALIANO

PARUSCIO SIMONETTA

 

BERTOLETTI MARCELLA

STORIA

PARUSCIO SIMONETTA

 

BERTOLETTI MARCELLA

GEOGRAFIA

PARUSCIO SIMONETTA

 

BERTOLETTI MARCELLA

MATEMATICA

BOMBARDIERI ORIETTA

 

BOMBARDIERI ORIETTA

MUSICA

PIROLA CRISTIANA

 

PIROLA CRISTIANA

INGLESE

BOCCONI NADIA

 

BOCCONI NADIA

TEDESCO

COMETTI CLAUDIA

 

COMETTI CLAUDIA

ARTE E IMMAGINE

CUSIN PAOLA

 

CUSIN PAOLA

TECNOLOGIA

MARQUIS FEDERICA

 

MARQUIS FEDERICA

SC. MOT. SPORTIVE

IOLI MARIELLA

 

IOLI MARIELLA

INS. REL. CATTOLICA

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

 

VALENTE ANSELMO LUIGI

SOSTEGNO

MORONI FABRIZIO

 

NEGRI BEATRICE

stumento - violino

BRANDANI LUCA

 

BRANDANI LUCA

strumento - flauto

BONGIASCIA GIULIO 

 

BONGIASCIA GIULIO

strumento - chitarra

PETRUZIO NATALE

 

PETRUZIO NATALE

strumento - pianoforte

PRADELLA ENRICO

 

PRADELLA ENRICO